Чемпионат мира по самбо. 8-10 ноября 2019 года. Корея. Результаты

Чемпионат мира по самбо.
8-10 ноября 2019 года. Корея

РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ

Женщины

48 кг

1. BONDAREVA Elena (RUS)

2. KAPAEVA Anfisa (BLR)

3. GUEDEZ Maria (VEN)

3. CASAS Cristina (ESP)

52 kg

1. RYABOVA Diana (RUS)

2. ROSSO Julia (FRA)

3. CAMPOS Luisaigna (VEN)

3. ZHARSKAYA Maryna (BLR)

56 kg

1. KAZENIUK Tatiana (RUS)

2. FOURNIER Laure (FRA)

3. CIOBANU Ana-Maria (MDA)

3. PRAKAPENKA Katsiaryna (BLR)

60 кг

1. MITINA Olga (RUS)

2. CABANNE Aurore (FRA)

3. ZHUMABAYEVA Dinara (KAZ)

3. MANUSHEVA Ana-Mariya (BUL)

64 kg

1. ONOPRIENKO Ekaterina (RUS)

2. MATSKO Tatsiana (BLR)

3. IVANOVA Vanya (BUL)

3. SALYKOVA Azhar (KAZ)

68 kg

1. MOKHNATKINA Marina (RUS)

2. KURYSHBAYEVA Dildash (KAZ)

3. MALEIKA Volha (BLR)

3. TSOG-OCHIR Battsetseg (MGL)

72 кг

1. KHOMIACHKOVA Anastasiia (RUS)

2. ODZELASHVILI Nino (GEO)

3. SMAL Nataliya (UKR)

3. ZHYLINSKAYA Anzhela (BLR)

80 kg

1. ORYASHKOVA Mariya (BUL)

2. TAKAHASHI Rui (JPN)

3. MARTINEZ Paula (ESP)

3. KOVALSKA Halyna (UKR)

+80 kg

1. SAPSAI Anastasiya (UKR)

2. KANDRATSYEVA Maria (BLR)

3. SHEKEROVA Maria (RUS)

3. KEBADZE Elene (GEO)

Мужчины

52 кг

1. BEGLEROV Igor (RUS)

2. RAIYMKULOV Bolatbek (KAZ)

3. NADAREISHVILI Givi (GEO)

3. SHIN Jaeyong (KOR)

57 kg

1. CHIDRASHVILI Vakhtangi (GEO)

2. KHERTEK Sayan (RUS)

3. CHIMEDDORJ Maral-Erdene (MGL)

3. ABDUJALILOV Avazbek (UZB)

62 kg

1. KHAMROEV Davlatjon (UZB)

2. KARAKIZIDIS Savvas (GRE)

3. ZHANANIYET Rakhat (KAZ)

3. KHUSRANOV Khusqadam (TJK)

68 кг

1. DOVDON Altansukh (MGL)

2. LULUASHVILI Mindia (GEO)

3. VOROBEV Mikhail (RUS)

3. HASANOV Emil (AZE)

74 kg

1. KURZHEV Uali (RUS)

2. PAPOU Stsiapan (BLR)

3. NAKHUTSRISHVILI Levan (GEO)

3. NARANKHUU Khadbaatar (MGL)

82 kg

1. GRIGORIAN Aram (RUS)

2. RAKHMONOV Ulugbek (UZB)

3. GRIGORYAN David (ARM)

3. BERULAVA Besarioni (GEO)

90 кг

1. RYABOV Sergey (RUS)

2. GHVINIASHVILI Paata (GEO)

3. YOKUBOV Nemat (UZB)

3. STSEPANKOU Aliaksei (BLR)

100 kg

1. KISELEV Ruslan (RUS)

2. LORIASHVILI Daviti (GEO)

3. BYERYEDMURAT Syerik (MGL)

3. KAZUSIONAK Andrei (BLR)

+100 kg

1. DAMDINSUREN Purevdorj (MGL)

2. NATEA Ilie Daniel (ROU)

3. VOLKOV Andrey (RUS)

3. BERDZENISHVILI Beka (GEO)

Боевое самбо

52 kg

1. ASKANAKOV Rodion (RUS)

2. DOMBAYEV Nurken (KAZ)

3. GANKHUYAG Ganbayar (MGL)

3. ATAYEV Novruz (TKM)

57 кг

1. NESTEROV Alexsander (RUS)

2. TUSSUPOV Serikzhan (KAZ)

3. TANRIBERDIYEV Ahmet (TKM)

3. NYAMKHUU Togtokhbayar (MGL)

62 kg

1. DURYMANOV Fedor (RUS)

2. DOVLETOV Kerimberdi (TKM)

3. LATIFOV Sorbon (TJK)

3. KAPAROV Ernis (KGZ)

68 kg

1. KOBENOV Stepan (RUS)

2. DVALISHVILI Merab (GEO)

3. MAKHMUTOV Yerlan (KAZ)

3. KAKHRAMONOV Saidyokub (USA)

74 кг

1. RUDNIEV Vladyslav (UKR)

2. KUDRATOV Istam (UZB)

3. KHATKHOKHU Bayzet (RUS)

3. NERGUI Otgonbaatar (MGL)

82 kg

1. KODZAEV Aslanbek (RUS)

2. SHAKIRMAMATOV Edilbek (KGZ)

3. ALEKSIYEVICH Yauheni (BLR)

3. SMAIYLOV Assylbek (KAZ)

90 kg

1. MAGOMEDOV Magomed (RUS)

2. BATSAIKHAN Tengis (MGL)

3. DAVYDENKO Petro (UKR)

3. AMATOV Zhanybek (KGZ)

100 кг

1. NEMKOV Vadim (RUS)

2. YULDASHEV Ilkhomjon (UZB)

3. ANNAGURBANOV Charymyrat (TKM)

3. TUR-OCHIR Ariunbold (MGL)

+100 kg

1. SIDELNIKOV Kirill (RUS)

2. DJANTOU NANA Maxwel (CMR)

3. TONOYAN Razmik (UKR)

3. ISMOILOV Khakimjon (UZB)

КОМАНДНЫЙ ЗАЧЕТ

Женщины

1. Russian Federation

2. Ukraine

3. Bulgaria

Мужчины

1. Russian Federation

2. Mongolia

3. Georgia

Боевое самбо

1. Russian Federation

2. Ukraine

3. Kazakhstan