Гран-при Иван Ярыгин.
22-26 января 2020 года.
Красноярск. Россия
22-26 января 2020 года.
Красноярск. Россия
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СОРЕВНОВАНИЙ
(обновляется)
Вольная борьба
Женщины
50 кг
1) TSOGT OCHIR Namuuntsetseg (Монголия)
2) Соколова Надежда (Россия)
3) ANTHONY Victoria Lacey (США)
3) Ветошкина Анжелика (Россия)
2) Соколова Надежда (Россия)
3) ANTHONY Victoria Lacey (США)
3) Ветошкина Анжелика (Россия)
55 кг
1) Ольга Хорошавцева (Россия)
2) Кана Хигашикава (Япония)
3) Екатерина Исакова (Россия)
3) Анастасия Сидельникова (Россия)
2) Кана Хигашикава (Япония)
3) Екатерина Исакова (Россия)
3) Анастасия Сидельникова (Россия)
59 кг
1) Шоовдор Баатаржав (Монголия)
2) Хадижат Муртузалиева (Россия)
3) Мадина Бакбергенова (Казахстан)
3) Анастасия Яковлева (Россия)
2) Хадижат Муртузалиева (Россия)
3) Мадина Бакбергенова (Казахстан)
3) Анастасия Яковлева (Россия)
65 кг
1) Кузнецова Мария (Россия)
2) IMAI Miyu (Япония)
3) Пронцевич Юлия (Россия)
3) Федосеева Наталья (Россия)
2) IMAI Miyu (Япония)
3) Пронцевич Юлия (Россия)
3) Федосеева Наталья (Россия)
Мужчины
57 кг
1) Азамат Тускаев (РСО-Алания)
2) Ахмед Идрисов (Дагестан)
3) Арыйаан Тютрин (Саха)
3) Рамис Гамзатов (Дагестан)
2) Ахмед Идрисов (Дагестан)
3) Арыйаан Тютрин (Саха)
3) Рамис Гамзатов (Дагестан)
61 кг
1) Александр Богомоев (Бурятия)
2) Рамазан Ферзалиев (Дагестан)
3) Абасгаджи Магомедов (Дагестан)
3) Кежик Чымба (Тыва)
2) Рамазан Ферзалиев (Дагестан)
3) Абасгаджи Магомедов (Дагестан)
3) Кежик Чымба (Тыва)
65 кг
1. Курбан Шираев (Дагестан)
2. Сослан Рамонов (РСО-Алания)
3. Начын Куулар (Тыва)
3. Даша Шарастепанов (Бурятия)
2. Сослан Рамонов (РСО-Алания)
3. Начын Куулар (Тыва)
3. Даша Шарастепанов (Бурятия)
79 кг
1. Магомед Рамазанов (Дагестан)
2. Ахмед Гаджимагомедов (Дагестан)
3. Халил Аминов (Дагестан)
3. Халид Яхиев (Чечня)
2. Ахмед Гаджимагомедов (Дагестан)
3. Халил Аминов (Дагестан)
3. Халид Яхиев (Чечня)
125 кг
1. Балдан Цыжипов (Бурятия)
2. Павел Кривцов (Кемерово)
3. Зелимхан Хизриев (Санкт-Петербург)
3. Алан Хугаев (РСО-Алания)
2. Павел Кривцов (Кемерово)
3. Зелимхан Хизриев (Санкт-Петербург)
3. Алан Хугаев (РСО-Алания)
wrestlingua.com